Last updated: September 2026

Sep 2026

fusionmovies.to — September 2026 traffic, keywords & AI visibility

Fusion Movies appears to be a free streaming site for movies and TV shows, offering online playback of popular titles in HD. It serves viewers looking for no-cost access to entertainment content, with traffic data suggesting a broad international audience and strong interest from younger adults.

Online streaming / entertainmentRead live from the web

Global rank: Worldwide · 2026-09

#110,632

AI visibility: Not scored

—

SEO health: Not audited

—

Visits

106.0K

per month, estimated

Keywords

53.3K

ranking in Google

Organic share

100%

106.0K organic visits

LLMS.txt

Missing

AI engines have to guess

fusionmovies.to's full report isn't ready yet

This is a quick live read from the web, so some sections are light. Crawl the site to get the full report — company profile, SEO audit, llms.txt and AI visibility.

Crawl & build full report

You're seeing the free preview of fusionmovies.to

Log in to see it all

fusionmovies.to Company Profile

The business behind the domain — what it does, where it is, and who runs it.

View full profile

Fusion Movies appears to be a free streaming site for movies and TV shows, offering online playback of popular titles in HD. It serves viewers looking for no-cost access to entertainment content, with traffic data suggesting a broad international audience and strong interest from younger adults.

Read live from the web
free moviesfree TV showsonline streamingHD qualitysubtitlesadult videosentertainmentpirated streaming
Industry
Online streaming / entertainment
Products
Free online movies, Free online TV shows, HD streaming, Subtitled content, Search and browse titles
Competitors
fmovies, 123movies, putlocker, soap2day, yesmovies
Audience
Mostly consumers seeking free movie and TV streaming, skewing young and male.

Live-web sources:similarweb.comfusionmovies.to.siteindices.comscamadviser.comsemrush.com

fusionmovies.to Traffic and Visitor Engagement

See traffic details

fusionmovies.to draws an estimated 106,000 visits a month from search engines. Effectively all of it is organic — about 106,000 visits from unpaid results. Spread across 53,300 ranking keywords, that averages roughly 2.0 organic visits per keyword.

Monthly visits

106.0K

Latest estimate

Change

No monthly history yet

It starts building from the first scan

Organic visits

106.0K

100% of all traffic

Paid visits

0

No paid search detected

Organic vs paid

Organic

100%

Paid

0%

We don't hold a month-by-month history for this domain yet.

The traffic dashboard builds one from the first scan onwards.

Organic visitsPaid visitsEstimated from search visibility

fusionmovies.to Traffic by Country

Open traffic dashboard

A live-web estimate — not a measurement — puts Fusion Movies's largest markets as United States (30%), India (25%), Bangladesh (15%) and Kenya (15%).

Top customer markets

AI estimate · live web

We only measure visitor geography for domains whose analytics are connected to us. For everyone else this is read live from the web and shown as an estimate — never mixed in with the measured numbers.

  1. United States30%
  2. India25%
  3. Bangladesh15%
  4. Kenya15%
  5. Germany15%

Who buys: Mostly consumers seeking free movie and TV streaming, skewing young and male.

Sources: similarweb.com · fusionmovies.to.siteindices.com · scamadviser.com

Where its backlinks come from

Measured. The country each linking site is hosted in — a real signal of which regions know this brand.

No backlink sample for this domain yet.

Backlink Analytics collects one on its first run.

fusionmovies.to Organic Keywords

See all keywords

Google lists fusionmovies.to for about 53,300 keywords, which together bring an estimated 106,000 organic visits a month.

Ranking keywords

53.3K

Found in Google for this domain

Visits they bring

106.0K

Estimated organic visits a month

Top ranking keywords

No ranked-keyword data cached for this domain yet.

Ranked Keywords pulls the full list on its first run.

What it ranks for

Topics this brand is known for

live web
free moviesfree TV showsonline streamingHD qualitysubtitlesadult videosentertainmentpirated streaming

fusionmovies.to Competitors and Alternatives

Compare competitors

A live-web read points to fmovies, 123movies, putlocker and soap2day. Outside its market, the domains ranked closest to it in our worldwide ranking are 154.in-addr.arpa, bucklechemistdensity.com, citnow.com and hemihosting.net.

fmovies
123movies
putlocker
soap2day
yesmovies
bflix

Some names read live from the web

fusionmovies.to Web Traffic Statistics

See company profile

Key findings

  • Fusion Movies (Online streaming / entertainment) is ranked #110,632 worldwide in our September 2026 domain ranking, up 10,848 places from #121,480 in August 2026.
  • It is estimated to receive about 106,000 visits a month from search, 100% of it organic, across 53,300 ranking keywords.
fusionmovies.to global rank history
MonthRankMove
September 2026#110,632▲ 10,848
August 2026#121,480▼ 4,512
July 2026#116,968▼ 2,235
June 2026#114,733—
May 2026#114,733▲ 23,579
April 2026#138,312▼ 26,570
March 2026#111,742▼ 7,886
February 2026#103,856—

fusionmovies.to AI Visibility

Whether AI engines can read this brand, understand it, and cite it when someone asks about its category.

Run a free AI scan

Nothing scored for this domain yet.

The free scan reads the site and checks how the four engines answer for the brand.

fusionmovies.to LLMS.txt

The file AI engines read to understand a business. This is what it currently tells them about this one.

Generate an llms.txt

There is no llms.txt on fusionmovies.to. Without it, AI engines guess what this business does from whatever page they happen to crawl — which is how wrong prices, wrong locations and wrong product descriptions end up inside AI answers.

  • → It is the single biggest AI-visibility gain available here (+40 points).
  • → The generator writes it from the live site, in one pass.
  • → You publish one file at the root; nothing else on the site changes.

0

of 40 points

fusionmovies.to SEO Audit

How the site itself performs — speed, accessibility and the technical basics both search crawlers and AI crawlers depend on.

Open full SEO report

This site hasn't been audited yet.

The SEO report runs a fresh crawl and scores over 100 technical checks.

Top-ranked companies

Each with its own report.

Wait — let's zoom out.

You are looking at one domain. fusionmovies.to competes in a market, and the same numbers exist for everyone in it — including the sites AI engines recommend instead of yours. Amrut AI reads all of them, so you can see who is winning, why, and what to change first.

Free to start

Everything above, for your own domainand the plan to fix it

Run the free scan on your site and get its AI visibility score, its gaps, and the exact next steps.

Look up another company

A brand name or a domain — the whole overview loads in seconds.